Home

  Contact

  News

  Season 2016

  Team

  Endurance Racing

  Results

  Photos

  Impressum

 

 

marathon1.jpg

World Championships

2005: 1st Spare-rider 120km CH-WM-E J/YR  in Bahrain with Watermill Puma xx

European Championships

2010: 120km  CH-EM-E J/YR **** in Kreuth (GER) with Al Julimah

           4th place team / 27th place individual

2008: Nominated for 120km CH-EM-E J/YR in Spain with Al Julimah 

2006: 120km CH-EM-E J/YR**** in Tschechien with Al Julimah

           22th place individual / 6th place team

 

 

 

German Championships

2007: Gold 120km with Al Julimah

2006: Gold 120km with Al Julimah

2004: 5th place 120km with WFA Foxtrot

2002: Silver Team Westfalen Crosslauf (Athletics)

NRW-Championships/Westfalen-Championships

2004:      4th place Westfalen-ChampionshipsAthletics 2000m 

             5th place Westfalen-Championships Endurance Racing

             2nd place NRW-Championships Endurance Racing

 

County Championships

2008: Gold  Marathon 42,2km

             County record Marathon WJA

            Sillver10km Street

2004: diverse County-Championship titles Athletics

             5th German Rankings 5000m

2003: diverse County Championship titles Athletics

2002: diverse County Championship titles

            Westfalen-Record 2000m

            3rd place German rankings 2000m

International Results

2013:

95th place 90km CEI* DIEC Ride in Dubai (UAE) with Brookleigh Faith

45th place 120km CEN Night Ride in Al Wathba (UAE) with Kurrajong Jag

30th place 100km CEN Ladies Race in Abu Dhabi (UAE) with Run Du Colombier

21th place 100km CEN Ladies Race in Al Wathba (UAE) with Run Du Colombier

 

2012:

31th place 160km CEI*** in Abu Dhabi (UAE) with Hedoria Namib ox 

2011:

1st place120km CEIJYR** in Dillingen a.d. Donau (GER) with Al Julimah 

5th place 90km CEIJYR* in Gartow (GER) with Al Julimah 

2010:

27th place 120km CEIJYR**** in Kreuth (GER) with Al Julimah 

3rd place 90km CEI* in Gartow (GER) with Al Julimah

2009:

11th place 120km CEIJYR** in Babolna (HUN) with Al Julimah

2008:

5th place 65km CEI* in Nörten Hardenberg with  Safir Al Julimah (Petra) 

2nd 65km CEIJY* in Nörten-Hardenberg with Potz Blitz xx 

2nd place 125km CEIJY*** in Ermelo with Al Julimah

1st place 80km CEIJY** in Fischerhude with Al Julimah (Best Condition)

2007:

4th place team 120km CEIOJY*** in Kreuth with Al Julimah

1st place 120km CEIJY*** in Göttingen with Al Julimah

1st place 83km CEIJY** in Schweich (LUX) with Al Julimah

1st place 80km CEIJY** in Fischerhude with Al Julimah (Best Condition)

2006:

24th 120km CEIJY**** in Zabreh (CZ) with Al Julimah

1st place 120km CEIJY*** Kreuth with Al Julimah (Best Condition)

2nd place 80km CEIJY** in Hechingen with Al Julimah (Best Condition)

1st place 80km CEIJY** in Fischerhude with Al Julimah

2005:

3rd place 120km CEIJY*** in Dubai (UAE) with Foxtrott 40

3rd place 120km CEIJY*** in Fischerhude with Watermill Puma xx (Best Condition)

2004:

5th place 120km CEIJY*** in Tanneneck with WFA Foxtrot

Competing 120km CEI*** Testevent WEG Aachen with Watermill Puma xx

World Ranking List

2011: 37th place with Al Julimah 

2008:  19th place with  Al Julimah 

2007: 10th place with  Al Julimah

2006: 4th place with Al Julimah

Other successes

2011: 3rd place German Endurance Cup 

2008:

          3rd place Marathon Münster (Annette)

           1st place Half Marathon  Borgholzhausen (Annette)

           1st place 10km (Martin)

           2nd place  German Endurance Cup 

2007: 1st place  German Endurance Cup

2006: 1st place  German Endurance Cup

 

 

 


powered by klack.org, dem gratis Homepage Provider

Verantwortlich für den Inhalt dieser Seite ist ausschließlich
der Autor dieser Homepage. Mail an den Autor


www.My-Mining-Pool.de - der faire deutsche Mining Pool